House of Representatives

Who represents our states?!

5/5

State Representatives

Click your state to see your representatives

 
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stByrne, BradleyR119 CHOB(202) 225-4931
  • Armed Services
  • Education and Labor
2ndRoby, MarthaR504 CHOB(202) 225-2901
  • Appropriations
  • Judiciary
3rdRogers, MikeR2184 RHOB(202) 225-3261
  • Armed Services
  • Homeland Security
4thAderholt, RobertR1203 LHOB(202) 225-4876
  • Appropriations
5thBrooks, MoR2246 RHOB(202) 225-4801
  • Armed Services
  • Science, Space, and Technology
6thPalmer, GaryR207 CHOB(202) 225-4921
  • Climate Crisis
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
7thSewell, Terri A.D2201 RHOB(202) 225-2665
  • Intelligence
  • Ways and Means
 
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
At LargeYoung, DonR2314 RHOB(202) 225-5765
  • Natural Resources
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stO’Halleran, TomD324 CHOB(202) 225-3361
  • Agriculture
  • Energy and Commerce
2ndKirkpatrick, AnnD309 CHOB(202) 225-2542
  • Agriculture
  • Appropriations
3rdGrijalva, RaulD1511 LHOB(202) 225-2435
  • Education and Labor
  • Natural Resources
4thGosar, Paul A.R2057 RHOB(202) 225-2315
  • Oversight and Reform
  • Natural Resources
5thBiggs, AndyR1318 LHOB(202) 225-2635
  • Judiciary
  • Science, Space, and Technology
6thSchweikert, DavidR1526 LHOB(202) 225-2190
  • Ways and Means
7thGallego, RubenD1131 LHOB(202) 225-4065
  • Armed Services
  • Natural Resources
8thLesko, DebbieR1113 LHOB(202) 225-4576
  • Homeland Security
  • Judiciary
  • Rules
9thStanton, GregD128 CHOB(202) 225-9888
  • Judiciary
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
 
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stCrawford, RickR2422 RHOB(202) 225-4076
  • Agriculture
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
2ndHill, FrenchR1533 LHOB(202) 225-2506
  • Financial Services
3rdWomack, SteveR2412 RHOB(202) 225-4301
  • Appropriations
  • Budget
4thWesterman, BruceR209 CHOB(202) 225-3772
  • Natural Resources
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stLaMalfa, DougR322 CHOB(202) 225-3076
  • Agriculture
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
2ndHuffman, JaredD1527 LHOB(202) 225-5161
  • Climate Crisis
  • Natural Resources
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
3rdGaramendi, JohnD2368 RHOB(202) 225-1880
  • Armed Services
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
4thMcClintock, TomR2312 RHOB(202) 225-2511
  • Natural Resources
  • Judiciary
5thThompson, MikeD406 CHOB(202) 225-3311
  • Ways and Means
6thMatsui, Doris O.D2311 RHOB(202) 225-7163
  • Energy and Commerce
7thBera, AmiD1727 LHOB(202) 225-5716
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Science, Space, and Technology
8thCook, PaulR1027 LHOB(202) 225-5861
  • Armed Services
  • Natural Resources
9thMcNerney, JerryD2265 RHOB(202) 225-1947
  • Energy and Commerce
  • Science, Space, and Technology
10thHarder, JoshD131 CHOB(202) 225-4540
  • Agriculture
  • Education and Labor
11thDeSaulnier, MarkD503 CHOB(202) 225-2095
  • Education and Labor
  • Oversight and Reform
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
  • Rules
12thPelosi, NancyD1236 LHOB(202) 225-4965 
13thLee, BarbaraD2470 RHOB(202) 225-2661
  • Appropriations
  • Budget
14thSpeier, JackieD2465 RHOB(202) 225-3531
  • Armed Services
  • Oversight and Reform
  • Intelligence
15thSwalwell, EricD407 CHOB(202) 225-5065
  • Intelligence
  • Judiciary
16thCosta, JimD2081 RHOB(202) 225-3341
  • Agriculture
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Natural Resources
17thKhanna, RoD221 CHOB(202) 225-2631
  • Armed Services
  • Budget
  • Oversight and Reform
18thEshoo, Anna G.D202 CHOB(202) 225-8104
  • Energy and Commerce
19thLofgren, ZoeD1401 LHOB(202) 225-3072
  • House Administration
  • Joint Committee of Congress on the Library
  • Judiciary
  • Modernization of Congress
  • Science, Space, and Technology
20thPanetta, JimmyD212 CHOB(202) 225-2861
  • Agriculture
  • Budget
  • Ways and Means
21stCox, TJD1728 LHOB(202) 225-4695
  • Agriculture
  • Natural Resources
22ndNunes, DevinR1013 LHOB(202) 225-2523
  • Intelligence
  • Joint Committee on Taxation
  • Ways and Means
23rdMcCarthy, KevinR2468 RHOB(202) 225-2915 
24thCarbajal, SaludD1431 LHOB(202) 225-3601
  • Agriculture
  • Armed Services
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
25thHill, Katie – VacancyD1130 LHOB(202) 225-1956 
26thBrownley, JuliaD2262 RHOB(202) 225-5811
  • Climate Crisis
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
  • Veterans’ Affairs
27thChu, JudyD2423 RHOB(202) 225-5464
  • Small Business
  • Ways and Means
28thSchiff, AdamD2269 RHOB(202) 225-4176
  • Intelligence
29thCárdenas, TonyD2438 RHOB(202) 225-6131
  • Energy and Commerce
30thSherman, BradD2181 RHOB(202) 225-5911
  • Financial Services
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Science, Space, and Technology
31stAguilar, PeteD109 CHOB(202) 225-3201
  • Appropriations
  • House Administration
32ndNapolitano, GraceD1610 LHOB(202) 225-5256
  • Natural Resources
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
33rdLieu, TedD403 CHOB(202) 225-3976
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Judiciary
34thGomez, JimmyD1530 LHOB(202) 225-6235
  • Oversight and Reform
  • Ways and Means
35thTorres, NormaD2444 RHOB(202) 225-6161
  • Appropriations
  • Rules
36thRuiz, RaulD2342 RHOB(202) 225-5330
  • Energy and Commerce
37thBass, KarenD2059 RHOB(202) 225-7084
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Judiciary
38thSánchez, LindaD2329 RHOB(202) 225-6676
  • Ways and Means
39thCisneros, Gilbert Ray Jr.D431 CHOB(202) 225-4111
  • Armed Services
  • Veterans’ Affairs
40thRoybal-Allard, LucilleD2083 RHOB(202) 225-1766
  • Appropriations
41stTakano, MarkD420 CHOB(202) 225-2305
  • Education and Labor
  • Veterans’ Affairs
42ndCalvert, KenR2205 RHOB(202) 225-1986
  • Appropriations
43rdWaters, MaxineD2221 RHOB(202) 225-2201
  • Financial Services
44thBarragán, NanetteD1030 LHOB(202) 225-8220
  • Homeland Security
  • Energy and Commerce
45thPorter, KatieD1117 LHOB(202) 225-5611
  • Financial Services
46thCorrea, J. LuisD1039 LHOB(202) 225-2965
  • Homeland Security
  • Judiciary
47thLowenthal, AlanD108 CHOB(202) 225-7924
  • Natural Resources
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
48thRouda, HarleyD2300 RHOB(202) 225-2415
  • Oversight and Reform
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
49thLevin, MikeD1626 LHOB(202) 225-3906
  • Climate Crisis
  • Natural Resources
  • Veterans’ Affairs
50thHunter, Duncan D.R2429 RHOB(202) 225-5672 
51stVargas, JuanD2244 RHOB(202) 225-8045
  • Financial Services
  • Foreign Affairs
52ndPeters, ScottD2338 RHOB(202) 225-0508
  • Budget
  • Energy and Commerce
53rdDavis, SusanD1214 LHOB(202) 225-2040
  • Armed Services
  • Education and Labor
  • House Administration
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stDeGette, DianaD2111 RHOB(202) 225-4431
  • Energy and Commerce
  • Natural Resources
2ndNeguse, JoeD1419 LHOB(202) 225-2161
  • Climate Crisis
  • Natural Resources
  • Judiciary
3rdTipton, ScottR218 CHOB(202) 225-4761
  • Financial Services
4thBuck, KenR2455 RHOB(202) 225-4676
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Judiciary
5thLamborn, DougR2371 RHOB(202) 225-4422
  • Armed Services
  • Natural Resources
6thCrow, JasonD1229 LHOB(202) 225-7882
  • Armed Services
  • Small Business
7thPerlmutter, EdD1226 LHOB(202) 225-2645
  • Financial Services
  • Rules
  • Science, Space, and Technology
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stLarson, John B.D1501 LHOB(202) 225-2265
  • Ways and Means
2ndCourtney, JoeD2332 RHOB(202) 225-2076
  • Armed Services
  • Education and Labor
3rdDeLauro, Rosa L.D2413 RHOB(202) 225-3661
  • Appropriations
  • Budget
4thHimes, JimD1227 LHOB(202) 225-5541
  • Financial Services
  • Intelligence
5thHayes, JahanaD1415 LHOB(202) 225-4476
  • Agriculture
  • Education and Labor
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
At LargeBlunt Rochester, LisaD1519 LHOB(202) 225-4165
  • Energy and Commerce
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stGaetz, MattR1721 LHOB(202) 225-4136
  • Armed Services
  • Judiciary
2ndDunn, NealR316 CHOB(202) 225-5235
  • Agriculture
  • Veterans’ Affairs
3rdYoho, TedR1730 LHOB(202) 225-5744
  • Agriculture
  • Foreign Affairs
4thRutherford, JohnR1711 LHOB(202) 225-2501
  • Appropriations
5thLawson, AlD1406 LHOB(202) 225-0123
  • Agriculture
  • Financial Services
6thWaltz, MichaelR216 CHOB(202) 225-2706
  • Armed Services
  • Science, Space, and Technology
7thMurphy, StephanieD1710 LHOB(202) 225-4035
  • Ways and Means
8thPosey, BillR2150 RHOB(202) 225-3671
  • Financial Services
  • Science, Space, and Technology
9thSoto, DarrenD1507 LHOB(202) 225-9889
  • Energy and Commerce
  • Natural Resources
10thDemings, ValD217 CHOB(202) 225-2176
  • Homeland Security
  • Intelligence
  • Judiciary
11thWebster, DanielR1210 LHOB(202) 225-1002
  • Natural Resources
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
12thBilirakis, Gus M.R2227 RHOB(202) 225-5755
  • Energy and Commerce
  • Veterans’ Affairs
13thCrist, CharlieD215 CHOB(202) 225-5961
  • Appropriations
  • Science, Space, and Technology
14thCastor, KathyD2052 RHOB(202) 225-3376
  • Climate Crisis
  • Energy and Commerce
15thSpano, RossR224 CHOB(202) 225-1252
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
  • Small Business
16thBuchanan, VernR2427 RHOB(202) 225-5015
  • Ways and Means
17thSteube, W. GregoryR521 CHOB(202) 225-5792
  • Oversight and Reform
  • Judiciary
  • Veterans’ Affairs
18thMast, BrianR2182 RHOB(202) 225-3026
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
19thRooney, FrancisR120 CHOB(202) 225-2536
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Science, Space, and Technology
20thHastings, Alcee L.D2353 RHOB(202) 225-1313
  • Rules
21stFrankel, LoisD2305 RHOB(202) 225-9890
  • Appropriations
22ndDeutch, TedD2447 RHOB(202) 225-3001
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Judiciary
  • Ethics
23rdWasserman Schultz, DebbieD1114 LHOB(202) 225-7931
  • Appropriations
  • Oversight and Reform
24thWilson, FredericaD2445 RHOB(202) 225-4506
  • Education and Labor
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
25thDiaz-Balart, MarioR404 CHOB(202) 225-4211
  • Appropriations
26thMucarsel-Powell, DebbieD114 CHOB(202) 225-2778
  • Judiciary
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
27thShalala, Donna E.D1320 LHOB(202) 225-3931
  • Education and Labor
  • Rules
 
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stCarter, BuddyR2432 RHOB(202) 225-5831
  • Climate Crisis
  • Energy and Commerce
2ndBishop Jr., Sanford D.D2407 RHOB(202) 225-3631
  • Appropriations
3rdFerguson, A. DrewR1032 LHOB(202) 225-5901
  • Ways and Means
4thJohnson, Henry C. “Hank” Jr.D2240 RHOB(202) 225-1605
  • Judiciary
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
5thLewis, JohnD300 CHOB(202) 225-3801
  • Joint Committee on Taxation
  • Ways and Means
6thMcBath, LucyD1513 LHOB(202) 225-4501
  • Education and Labor
  • Judiciary
7thWoodall, RobertR1724 LHOB(202) 225-4272
  • Budget
  • Modernization of Congress
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
  • Rules
8thScott, AustinR2417 RHOB(202) 225-6531
  • Agriculture
  • Armed Services
9thCollins, DougR1504 LHOB(202) 225-9893
  • Judiciary
10thHice, JodyR409 CHOB(202) 225-4101
  • Oversight and Reform
  • Natural Resources
11thLoudermilk, BarryR422 CHOB(202) 225-2931
  • Financial Services
  • House Administration
  • Joint Committee of Congress on the Library
12thAllen, RickR2400 RHOB(202) 225-2823
  • Agriculture
  • Education and Labor
13thScott, DavidD225 CHOB(202) 225-2939
  • Agriculture
  • Financial Services
14thGraves, TomR2078 RHOB(202) 225-5211
  • Appropriations
  • Modernization of Congress
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stCase, EdD2443 RHOB(202) 225-2726
  • Appropriations
  • Natural Resources
2ndGabbard, TulsiD1433 LHOB(202) 225-4906
  • Armed Services
  • Financial Services
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stFulcher, RussR1520 LHOB(202) 225-6611
  • Education and Labor
  • Natural Resources
2ndSimpson, MikeR2084 RHOB(202) 225-5531
  • Appropriations
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stRush, Bobby L.D2188 RHOB(202) 225-4372
  • Energy and Commerce
2ndKelly, RobinD2416 RHOB(202) 225-0773
  • Oversight and Reform
  • Energy and Commerce
3rdLipinski, DanielD2346 RHOB(202) 225-5701
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
  • Science, Space, and Technology
4thGarcía, Jesús “Chuy”D530 CHOB(202) 225-8203
  • Financial Services
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
5thQuigley, MikeD2458 RHOB(202) 225-4061
  • Appropriations
  • Intelligence
6thCasten, SeanD429 CHOB(202) 225-4561
  • Financial Services
  • Climate Crisis
  • Science, Space, and Technology
7thDavis, Danny K.D2159 RHOB(202) 225-5006
  • Ways and Means
8thKrishnamoorthi, RajaD115 CHOB(202) 225-3711
  • Oversight and Reform
  • Intelligence
9thSchakowsky, JanD2367 RHOB(202) 225-2111
  • Budget
  • Energy and Commerce
10thSchneider, BradleyD1432 LHOB(202) 225-4835
  • Small Business
  • Ways and Means
11thFoster, BillD2366 RHOB(202) 225-3515
  • Financial Services
  • Science, Space, and Technology
12thBost, MikeR1440 LHOB(202) 225-5661
  • Agriculture
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
  • Veterans’ Affairs
13thDavis, RodneyR1740 LHOB(202) 225-2371
  • Agriculture
  • House Administration
  • Joint Committee of Congress on the Library
  • Modernization of Congress
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
14thUnderwood, LaurenD1118 LHOB(202) 225-2976
  • Education and Labor
  • Homeland Security
  • Veterans’ Affairs
15thShimkus, JohnR2217 RHOB(202) 225-5271
  • Energy and Commerce
16thKinzinger, AdamR2245 RHOB(202) 225-3635
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Energy and Commerce
17thBustos, CheriD1233 LHOB(202) 225-5905
  • Agriculture
  • Appropriations
18thLaHood,DarinR1424 LHOB(202) 225-6201
  • Ways and Means
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stVisclosky, PeterD2328 RHOB(202) 225-2461
  • Appropriations
2ndWalorski, JackieR419 CHOB(202) 225-3915
  • Ethics
  • Ways and Means
3rdBanks, JimR1713 LHOB(202) 225-4436
  • Armed Services
  • Education and Labor
  • Veterans’ Affairs
4thBaird, JamesR532 CHOB(202) 225-5037
  • Agriculture
  • Science, Space, and Technology
5thBrooks, Susan W.R2211 RHOB(202) 225-2276
  • Energy and Commerce
  • Modernization of Congress
6thPence, GregR222 CHOB(202) 225-3021
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
7thCarson, AndréD2135 RHOB(202) 225-4011
  • Intelligence
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
8thBucshon, LarryR2313 RHOB(202) 225-4636
  • Energy and Commerce
9thHollingsworth, TreyR1641 LHOB(202) 225-5315
  • Financial Services
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stFinkenauer, AbbyD124 CHOB(202) 225-2911
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
  • Small Business
2ndLoebsack, DavidD1211 LHOB(202) 225-6576
  • Energy and Commerce
3rdAxne, CynthiaD330 CHOB(202) 225-5476
  • Agriculture
  • Financial Services
4thKing, SteveR2210 RHOB(202) 225-4426
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stMarshall, RogerR312 CHOB(202) 225-2715
  • Agriculture
  • Science, Space, and Technology
2ndWatkins, SteveR1205 LHOB(202) 225-6601
  • Education and Labor
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Veterans’ Affairs
3rdDavids, ShariceD1541 LHOB(202) 225-2865
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
  • Small Business
4thEstes, RonR1524 LHOB(202) 225-6216
  • Ways and Means

District Name Party Office Room Phone Committee Assignment 1st Comer, James R 1037 LHOB (202) 225-3115 Agriculture Education and Labor Oversight and Reform 2nd Guthrie, S. Brett R 2434 RHOB (202) 225-3501 Education and Labor Energy and Commerce 3rd Yarmuth, John A. D 402 CHOB (202) 225-5401 Budget 4th Massie, Thomas R 2453 RHOB (202) 225-3465 Oversight and Reform Transportation and Infrastructure 5th Rogers, Harold R 2406 RHOB (202) 225-4601 Appropriations 6th Barr, Andy R 2430 RHOB (202) 225-4706 Financial Services Veterans’ Affairs

DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stScalise, SteveR2049 RHOB(202) 225-3015
  • Energy and Commerce
2ndRichmond, CedricD506 CHOB(202) 225-6636
  • Homeland Security
  • Judiciary
3rdHiggins, ClayR424 CHOB(202) 225-2031
  • Oversight and Reform
  • Homeland Security
4thJohnson, MikeR418 CHOB(202) 225-2777
  • Natural Resources
  • Judiciary
5thAbraham, RalphR417 CHOB(202) 225-8490
  • Agriculture
  • Armed Services
6thGraves, GarretR2402 RHOB(202) 225-3901
  • Climate Crisis
  • Natural Resources
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stPingree, ChellieD2162 RHOB(202) 225-6116
  • Agriculture
  • Appropriations
2ndGolden, JaredD1223 LHOB(202) 225-6306
  • Armed Services
  • Small Business

 

DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stHarris, AndyR2334 RHOB(202) 225-5311
  • Appropriations
2ndRuppersberger, C. A. DutchD2206 RHOB(202) 225-3061
  • Appropriations
3rdSarbanes, John P.D2370 RHOB(202) 225-4016
  • Oversight and Reform
  • Energy and Commerce
4thBrown, AnthonyD1323 LHOB(202) 225-8699
  • Armed Services
  • Natural Resources
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
  • Ethics
5thHoyer, Steny H.D1705 LHOB(202) 225-4131 
6thTrone, DavidD1213 LHOB(202) 225-2721
  • Education and Labor
  • Foreign Affairs
7thCummings, Elijah E. – VacancyD2163 RHOB(202) 225-4741 
8thRaskin, JamieD412 CHOB(202) 225-5341
  • Oversight and Reform
  • House Administration
  • Judiciary
  • Rules
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stNeal, Richard E.D2309 RHOB(202) 225-5601
  • Joint Committee on Taxation
  • Ways and Means
2ndMcGovern, JamesD408 CHOB(202) 225-6101
  • Agriculture
  • Rules
3rdTrahan, LoriD1616 LHOB(202) 225-3411
  • Armed Services
  • Education and Labor
4thKennedy III, Joseph P.D304 CHOB(202) 225-5931
  • Energy and Commerce
5thClark, KatherineD2448 RHOB(202) 225-2836
  • Appropriations
6thMoulton, SethD1127 LHOB(202) 225-8020
  • Armed Services
  • Budget
7thPressley, AyannaD1108 LHOB(202) 225-5111
  • Financial Services
  • Oversight and Reform
8thLynch, Stephen F.D2109 RHOB(202) 225-8273
  • Financial Services
  • Oversight and Reform
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
9thKeating, WilliamD2351 RHOB(202) 225-3111
  • Armed Services
  • Foreign Affairs
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stBergman, JackR414 CHOB(202) 225-4735
  • Armed Services
  • Veterans’ Affairs
2ndHuizenga, BillR2232 RHOB(202) 225-4401
  • Financial Services
3rdAmash, JustinI106 CHOB(202) 225-3831 
4thMoolenaar, JohnR117 CHOB(202) 225-3561
  • Appropriations
5thKildee, DanielD203 CHOB(202) 225-3611
  • Budget
  • Ways and Means
6thUpton, FredR2183 RHOB(202) 225-3761
  • Energy and Commerce
7thWalberg, TimR2266 RHOB(202) 225-6276
  • Education and Labor
  • Energy and Commerce
8thSlotkin, ElissaD1531 LHOB(202) 225-4872
  • Armed Services
  • Homeland Security
9thLevin, AndyD228 CHOB(202) 225-4961
  • Education and Labor
  • Foreign Affairs
10thMitchell, PaulR211 CHOB(202) 225-2106
  • Armed Services
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
11thStevens, HaleyD227 CHOB(202) 225-8171
  • Education and Labor
  • Science, Space, and Technology
12thDingell, DebbieD116 CHOB(202) 225-4071
  • Energy and Commerce
  • Natural Resources
13thTlaib, RashidaD1628 LHOB(202) 225-5126
  • Financial Services
  • Oversight and Reform
14thLawrence, BrendaD2463 RHOB(202) 225-5802
  • Appropriations
  • Oversight and Reform
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stHagedorn, JimR325 CHOB(202) 225-2472
  • Agriculture
  • Small Business
2ndCraig, AngieD1523 LHOB(202) 225-2271
  • Agriculture
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
  • Small Business
3rdPhillips, DeanD1305 LHOB(202) 225-2871
  • Financial Services
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Ethics
4thMcCollum, BettyD2256 RHOB(202) 225-6631
  • Appropriations
5thOmar, IlhanD1517 LHOB(202) 225-4755
  • Budget
  • Education and Labor
  • Foreign Affairs
6thEmmer, TomR315 CHOB(202) 225-2331
  • Financial Services
7thPeterson, Collin C.D2204 RHOB(202) 225-2165
  • Agriculture
  • Veterans’ Affairs
8thStauber, PeteR126 CHOB(202) 225-6211
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
  • Small Business
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stKelly, TrentR1005 LHOB(202) 225-4306
  • Agriculture
  • Armed Services
2ndThompson, Bennie G.D2466 RHOB(202) 225-5876
  • Homeland Security
3rdGuest, MichaelR230 CHOB(202) 225-5031
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Homeland Security
  • Ethics
4thPalazzo, StevenR2349 RHOB(202) 225-5772
  • Appropriations
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stClay Jr., William “Lacy”D2428 RHOB(202) 225-2406
  • Financial Services
  • Oversight and Reform
  • Natural Resources
2ndWagner, AnnR2350 RHOB(202) 225-1621
  • Financial Services
  • Foreign Affairs
3rdLuetkemeyer, BlaineR2230 RHOB(202) 225-2956
  • Financial Services
4thHartzler, VickyR2235 RHOB(202) 225-2876
  • Agriculture
  • Armed Services
5thCleaver, EmanuelD2335 RHOB(202) 225-4535
  • Financial Services
  • Homeland Security
  • Modernization of Congress
6thGraves, SamR1135 LHOB(202) 225-7041
  • Armed Services
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
7thLong, BillyR2454 RHOB(202) 225-6536
  • Energy and Commerce
8thSmith, JasonR2418 RHOB(202) 225-4404
  • Budget
  • Ways and Means
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
At LargeGianforte, GregR1222 LHOB(202) 225-3211
  • Energy and Commerce
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stFortenberry, JeffR1514 LHOB(202) 225-4806
  • Appropriations
2ndBacon, DonR1024 LHOB(202) 225-4155
  • Agriculture
  • Armed Services
3rdSmith, AdrianR502 CHOB(202) 225-6435
  • Ways and Means
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stTitus, DinaD2464 RHOB(202) 225-5965
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Homeland Security
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
2ndAmodei, MarkR104 CHOB(202) 225-6155
  • Appropriations
3rdLee, SusieD522 CHOB(202) 225-3252
  • Education and Labor
  • Veterans’ Affairs
4thHorsford, StevenD1330 LHOB(202) 225-9894
  • Budget
  • Natural Resources
  • Ways and Means
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stPappas, ChrisD323 CHOB(202) 225-5456
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
  • Veterans’ Affairs
2ndKuster, AnnD320 CHOB(202) 225-5206
  • Energy and Commerce
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stNorcross, DonaldD2437 RHOB(202) 225-6501
  • Armed Services
  • Education and Labor
2ndVan Drew, JeffersonD331 CHOB(202) 225-6572
  • Agriculture
  • Natural Resources
3rdKim, AndyD1516 LHOB(202) 225-4765
  • Armed Services
  • Small Business
4thSmith, ChrisR2373 RHOB(202) 225-3765
  • Foreign Affairs
5thGottheimer, JoshD213 CHOB(202) 225-4465
  • Financial Services
6thPallone Jr., FrankD2107 RHOB(202) 225-4671
  • Energy and Commerce
7thMalinowski, TomD426 CHOB(202) 225-5361
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
8thSires, AlbioD2268 RHOB(202) 225-7919
  • Budget
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
9thPascrell Jr., BillD2409 RHOB(202) 225-5751
  • Ways and Means
10thPayne Jr., DonaldD103 CHOB(202) 225-3436
  • Homeland Security
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
11thSherrill, MikieD1208 LHOB(202) 225-5034
  • Armed Services
  • Science, Space, and Technology
12thWatson Coleman, BonnieD2442 RHOB(202) 225-5801
  • Appropriations
  • Homeland Security
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stHaaland, DebraD1237 LHOB(202) 225-6316
  • Armed Services
  • Natural Resources
2ndTorres Small, XochitlD430 CHOB(202) 225-2365
  • Armed Services
  • Homeland Security
3rdLuján, Ben R.D2323 RHOB(202) 225-6190
  • Climate Crisis
  • Energy and Commerce
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stZeldin, LeeR2441 RHOB(202) 225-3826
  • Financial Services
  • Foreign Affairs
2ndKing, PeteR302 CHOB(202) 225-7896
  • Financial Services
  • Homeland Security
3rdSuozzi, ThomasD214 CHOB(202) 225-3335
  • Ways and Means
4thRice, KathleenD2435 RHOB(202) 225-5516
  • Homeland Security
  • Veterans’ Affairs
5thMeeks, Gregory W.D2310 RHOB(202) 225-3461
  • Financial Services
  • Foreign Affairs
6thMeng, GraceD2209 RHOB(202) 225-2601
  • Appropriations
  • Ethics
7thVelázquez, Nydia M.D2302 RHOB(202) 225-2361
  • Financial Services
  • Natural Resources
  • Small Business
8thJeffries, HakeemD2433 RHOB(202) 225-5936
  • Budget
  • Judiciary
9thClarke, Yvette D.D2058 RHOB(202) 225-6231
  • Homeland Security
  • Energy and Commerce
10thNadler, JerroldD2132 RHOB(202) 225-5635
  • Judiciary
11thRose, MaxD1529 LHOB(202) 225-3371
  • Homeland Security
  • Veterans’ Affairs
12thMaloney, CarolynD2308 RHOB(202) 225-7944
  • Financial Services
  • Oversight and Reform
13thEspaillat, AdrianoD1630 LHOB(202) 225-4365
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
  • Small Business
14thOcasio-Cortez, AlexandriaD229 CHOB(202) 225-3965
  • Financial Services
  • Oversight and Reform
15thSerrano, José E.D2354 RHOB(202) 225-4361
  • Appropriations
16thEngel, EliotD2426 RHOB(202) 225-2464
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Energy and Commerce
17thLowey, NitaD2365 RHOB(202) 225-6506
  • Appropriations
18thMaloney, Sean PatrickD2331 RHOB(202) 225-5441
  • Agriculture
  • Intelligence
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
19thDelgado, AntonioD1007 LHOB(202) 225-5614
  • Agriculture
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
  • Small Business
20thTonko, Paul D.D2369 RHOB(202) 225-5076
  • Energy and Commerce
  • Natural Resources
  • Science, Space, and Technology
21stStefanik, EliseR318 CHOB(202) 225-4611
  • Armed Services
  • Education and Labor
  • Intelligence
22ndBrindisi, AnthonyD329 CHOB(202) 225-3665
  • Agriculture
  • Armed Services
  • Veterans’ Affairs
23rdReed, TomR2263 RHOB(202) 225-3161
  • Ways and Means
24thKatko, JohnR2457 RHOB(202) 225-3701
  • Homeland Security
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
25thMorelle, JosephD1317 LHOB(202) 225-3615
  • Budget
  • Education and Labor
  • Rules
26thHiggins, BrianD2459 RHOB(202) 225-3306
  • Budget
  • Ways and Means
27thCollins, Chris – VacancyR2243 RHOB(202) 225-5265
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stButterfield, G.K.D2080 RHOB(202) 225-3101
  • House Administration
  • Energy and Commerce
  • Joint Committee of Congress on the Library
2ndHolding, GeorgeR1110 LHOB(202) 225-3032
  • Budget
  • Ethics
  • Ways and Means
3rdMurphy, Gregory FrancisR2333 RHOB(202) 225-3415
  • Education and Labor
  • Science, Space, and Technology
4thPrice, DavidD2108 RHOB(202) 225-1784
  • Appropriations
  • Budget
5thFoxx, VirginiaR2462 RHOB(202) 225-2071
  • Education and Labor
  • Oversight and Reform
6thWalker, MarkR1725 LHOB(202) 225-3065
  • Education and Labor
  • House Administration
  • Homeland Security
7thRouzer, DavidR2439 RHOB(202) 225-2731
  • Agriculture
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
8thHudson, RichardR2112 RHOB(202) 225-3715
  • Energy and Commerce
9thBishop, DanR132 CHOB(202) 225-1976
  • Homeland Security
  • Small Business
10thMcHenry, Patrick T.R2004 RHOB(202) 225-2576
  • Financial Services
11thMeadows, MarkR2160 RHOB(202) 225-6401
  • Oversight and Reform
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
12thAdams, AlmaD2436 RHOB(202) 225-1510
  • Agriculture
  • Financial Services
  • Education and Labor
13thBudd, TedR118 CHOB(202) 225-4531
  • Financial Services
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
At LargeArmstrong, KellyR1004 LHOB(202) 225-2611
  • Climate Crisis
  • Oversight and Reform
  • Judiciary
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stChabot, SteveR2408 RHOB(202) 225-2216
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Judiciary
  • Small Business
2ndWenstrup, BradR2419 RHOB(202) 225-3164
  • Intelligence
  • Ways and Means
3rdBeatty, JoyceD2303 RHOB(202) 225-4324
  • Financial Services
4thJordan, JimR2056 RHOB(202) 225-2676
  • Oversight and Reform
  • Intelligence
  • Judiciary
5thLatta, Robert E.R2467 RHOB(202) 225-6405
  • Energy and Commerce
6thJohnson, BillR2336 RHOB(202) 225-5705
  • Budget
  • Energy and Commerce
7thGibbs, BobR2446 RHOB(202) 225-6265
  • Oversight and Reform
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
8thDavidson, WarrenR1107 LHOB(202) 225-6205
  • Financial Services
9thKaptur, MarcyD2186 RHOB(202) 225-4146
  • Appropriations
10thTurner, MichaelR2082 RHOB(202) 225-6465
  • Armed Services
  • Intelligence
11thFudge, Marcia L.D2344 RHOB(202) 225-7032
  • Agriculture
  • Education and Labor
  • House Administration
12thBalderson, TroyR1221 LHOB(202) 225-5355
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
  • Small Business
  • Science, Space, and Technology
13thRyan, TimD1126 LHOB(202) 225-5261
  • Appropriations
  • Joint Committee of Congress on the Library
14thJoyce, DavidR1124 LHOB(202) 225-5731
  • Appropriations
15thStivers, SteveR2234 RHOB(202) 225-2015
  • Financial Services
16thGonzalez, AnthonyR1023 LHOB(202) 225-3876
  • Financial Services
  • Science, Space, and Technology
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stHern, KevinR1019 LHOB(202) 225-2211
  • Budget
  • Natural Resources
  • Small Business
2ndMullin, MarkwayneR2421 RHOB(202) 225-2701
  • Energy and Commerce
3rdLucas, FrankR2405 RHOB(202) 225-5565
  • Financial Services
  • Science, Space, and Technology
4thCole, TomR2207 RHOB(202) 225-6165
  • Appropriations
  • Rules
5thHorn, KendraD415 CHOB(202) 225-2132
  • Armed Services
  • Science, Space, and Technology
 
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stBonamici, SuzanneD2231 RHOB(202) 225-0855
  • Climate Crisis
  • Education and Labor
  • Science, Space, and Technology
2ndWalden, GregR2185 RHOB(202) 225-6730
  • Energy and Commerce
3rdBlumenauer, EarlD1111 LHOB(202) 225-4811
  • Ways and Means
4thDeFazio, PeterD2134 RHOB(202) 225-6416
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
5thSchrader, KurtD2431 RHOB(202) 225-5711
  • Energy and Commerce
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stFitzpatrick, BrianR1722 LHOB(202) 225-4276
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
2ndBoyle, BrendanD1133 LHOB(202) 225-6111
  • Budget
  • Ways and Means
3rdEvans, DwightD1105 LHOB(202) 225-4001
  • Small Business
  • Ways and Means
4thDean, MadeleineD129 CHOB(202) 225-4731
  • Financial Services
  • Judiciary
5thScanlon, Mary GayD1535 LHOB(202) 225-2011
  • Judiciary
  • Modernization of Congress
  • Rules
6thHoulahan, ChrissyD1218 LHOB(202) 225-4315
  • Armed Services
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Small Business
7thWild, SusanD1607 LHOB(202) 225-6411
  • Education and Labor
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Ethics
8thCartwright, MattD1034 LHOB(202) 225-5546
  • Appropriations
  • Natural Resources
9thMeuser, DanielR326 CHOB(202) 225-6511
  • Budget
  • Education and Labor
  • Veterans’ Affairs
10thPerry, ScottR1207 LHOB(202) 225-5836
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
11thSmucker, LloydR127 CHOB(202) 225-2411
  • Education and Labor
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
12thKeller, FredR1717 LHOB(202) 225-3731
  • Education and Labor
  • Oversight and Reform
13thJoyce, JohnR1337 LHOB(202) 225-2431
  • Homeland Security
  • Small Business
14thReschenthaler, GuyR531 CHOB(202) 225-2065
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Judiciary
15thThompson, GlennR400 CHOB(202) 225-5121
  • Agriculture
  • Education and Labor
16thKelly, MikeR1707 LHOB(202) 225-5406
  • Ways and Means
17thLamb, ConorD1224 LHOB(202) 225-2301
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
  • Science, Space, and Technology
  • Veterans’ Affairs
18thDoyle, MichaelD306 CHOB(202) 225-2135
  • Energy and Commerce
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stCicilline, DavidD2233 RHOB(202) 225-4911
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Judiciary
2ndLangevin, JimD2077 RHOB(202) 225-2735
  • Armed Services
  • Homeland Security
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stCunningham, JoeD423 CHOB(202) 225-3176
  • Natural Resources
  • Veterans’ Affairs
2ndWilson, JoeR1436 LHOB(202) 225-2452
  • Armed Services
  • Foreign Affairs
3rdDuncan, JeffR2229 RHOB(202) 225-5301
  • Energy and Commerce
4thTimmons, WilliamR313 CHOB(202) 225-6030
  • Financial Services
  • Modernization of Congress
5thNorman, RalphR319 CHOB(202) 225-5501
  • Budget
  • Oversight and Reform
  • Science, Space, and Technology
6thClyburn, James E.D200 CHOB(202) 225-3315 
7thRice, TomR512 CHOB(202) 225-9895
  • Ways and Means
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
At LargeJohnson, DustyR1508 LHOB(202) 225-2801
  • Agriculture
  • Education and Labor
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stRoe, PhilR102 CHOB(202) 225-6356
  • Education and Labor
  • Veterans’ Affairs
2ndBurchett, TimR1122 LHOB(202) 225-5435
  • Budget
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Small Business
3rdFleischmann, ChuckR2410 RHOB(202) 225-3271
  • Appropriations
4thDesJarlais, ScottR2301 RHOB(202) 225-6831
  • Agriculture
  • Armed Services
5thCooper, JimD1536 LHOB(202) 225-4311
  • Armed Services
  • Budget
  • Oversight and Reform
6thRose, John W.R1232 LHOB(202) 225-4231
  • Financial Services
7thGreen, MarkR533 CHOB(202) 225-2811
  • Oversight and Reform
  • Homeland Security
8thKustoff, DavidR523 CHOB(202) 225-4714
  • Financial Services
9thCohen, SteveD2104 RHOB(202) 225-3265
  • Judiciary
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
  • Science, Space, and Technology
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stGohmert, LouieR2267 RHOB(202) 225-3035
  • Natural Resources
  • Judiciary
2ndCrenshaw, DanR413 CHOB(202) 225-6565
  • Budget
  • Homeland Security
3rdTaylor, VanR1404 LHOB(202) 225-4201
  • Education and Labor
  • Homeland Security
4thRatcliffe, JohnR223 CHOB(202) 225-6673
  • Intelligence
  • Judiciary
  • Ethics
5thGooden, LanceR425 CHOB(202) 225-3484
  • Financial Services
6thWright, RonR428 CHOB(202) 225-2002
  • Education and Labor
  • Foreign Affairs
7thFletcher, LizzieD1429 LHOB(202) 225-2571
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
  • Science, Space, and Technology
8thBrady, KevinR1011 LHOB(202) 225-4901
  • Joint Committee on Taxation
  • Ways and Means
9thGreen, AlD2347 RHOB(202) 225-7508
  • Financial Services
  • Homeland Security
10thMcCaul, Michael T.R2001 RHOB(202) 225-2401
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Homeland Security
11thConaway, K. MichaelR2469 RHOB(202) 225-3605
  • Agriculture
  • Armed Services
  • Intelligence
12thGranger, KayR1026 LHOB(202) 225-5071
  • Appropriations
13thThornberry, MacR2208 RHOB(202) 225-3706
  • Armed Services
14thWeber, RandyR107 CHOB(202) 225-2831
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
  • Science, Space, and Technology
15thGonzalez, VicenteD113 CHOB(202) 225-2531
  • Financial Services
  • Foreign Affairs
16thEscobar, VeronicaD1505 LHOB(202) 225-4831
  • Armed Services
  • Judiciary
17thFlores, BillR2228 RHOB(202) 225-6105
  • Budget
  • Energy and Commerce
18thJackson Lee, SheilaD2079 RHOB(202) 225-3816
  • Budget
  • Homeland Security
  • Judiciary
19thArrington, JodeyR1029 LHOB(202) 225-4005
  • Ways and Means
20thCastro, JoaquinD2241 RHOB(202) 225-3236
  • Education and Labor
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Intelligence
21stRoy, ChipR1319 LHOB(202) 225-4236
  • Budget
  • Oversight and Reform
  • Veterans’ Affairs
22ndOlson, PeteR2133 RHOB(202) 225-5951
  • Energy and Commerce
  • Science, Space, and Technology
23rdHurd, WillR317 CHOB(202) 225-4511
  • Appropriations
  • Intelligence
24thMarchant, KennyR2304 RHOB(202) 225-6605
  • Ethics
  • Ways and Means
25thWilliams, RogerR1708 LHOB(202) 225-9896
  • Financial Services
26thBurgess, MichaelR2161 RHOB(202) 225-7772
  • Energy and Commerce
  • Rules
27thCloud, MichaelR1314 LHOB(202) 225-7742
  • Oversight and Reform
  • Science, Space, and Technology
28thCuellar, HenryD2372 RHOB(202) 225-1640
  • Appropriations
29thGarcia, SylviaD1620 LHOB(202) 225-1688
  • Financial Services
  • Judiciary
30thJohnson, Eddie BerniceD2306 RHOB(202) 225-8885
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
  • Science, Space, and Technology
31stCarter, JohnR2110 RHOB(202) 225-3864
  • Appropriations
32ndAllred, ColinD328 CHOB(202) 225-2231
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
  • Veterans’ Affairs
33rdVeasey, MarcD2348 RHOB(202) 225-9897
  • Energy and Commerce
  • Small Business
34thVela, FilemonD307 CHOB(202) 225-9901
  • Agriculture
  • Armed Services
35thDoggett, LloydD2307 RHOB(202) 225-4865
  • Budget
  • Joint Committee on Taxation
  • Ways and Means
36thBabin, BrianR2236 RHOB(202) 225-1555
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
  • Science, Space, and Technology
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stBishop, RobR123 CHOB(202) 225-0453
  • Armed Services
  • Natural Resources
2ndStewart, ChrisR2242 RHOB(202) 225-9730
  • Appropriations
  • Budget
  • Intelligence
3rdCurtis, John R.R125 CHOB(202) 225-7751
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Natural Resources
4thMcAdams, BenD130 CHOB(202) 225-3011
  • Financial Services
  • Science, Space, and Technology
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
At LargeWelch, PeterD2187 RHOB(202) 225-4115
  • Oversight and Reform
  • Energy and Commerce
  • Intelligence
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stWittman, Robert J.R2055 RHOB(202) 225-4261
  • Armed Services
  • Natural Resources
2ndLuria, ElaineD534 CHOB(202) 225-4215
  • Armed Services
  • Veterans’ Affairs
3rdScott, Robert C.D1201 LHOB(202) 225-8351
  • Budget
  • Education and Labor
4thMcEachin, A. DonaldD314 CHOB(202) 225-6365
  • Climate Crisis
  • Energy and Commerce
  • Natural Resources
5thRiggleman, DenverR1022 LHOB(202) 225-4711
  • Financial Services
6thCline, BenR1009 LHOB(202) 225-5431
  • Education and Labor
  • Judiciary
7thSpanberger, AbigailD1239 LHOB(202) 225-2815
  • Agriculture
  • Foreign Affairs
8thBeyer, DonD1119 LHOB(202) 225-4376
  • Science, Space, and Technology
  • Ways and Means
9thGriffith, MorganR2202 RHOB(202) 225-3861
  • Climate Crisis
  • Energy and Commerce
10thWexton, JenniferD1217 LHOB(202) 225-5136
  • Financial Services
  • Science, Space, and Technology
11thConnolly, Gerald E. “Gerry”D2238 RHOB(202) 225-1492
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Oversight and Reform
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stDelBene, SuzanD2330 RHOB(202) 225-6311
  • Modernization of Congress
  • Ways and Means
2ndLarsen, RickD2113 RHOB(202) 225-2605
  • Armed Services
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
3rdHerrera Beutler, JaimeR2352 RHOB(202) 225-3536
  • Appropriations
  • Science, Space, and Technology
4thNewhouse, DanR1414 LHOB(202) 225-5816
  • Appropriations
  • Modernization of Congress
5thRodgers, Cathy McMorrisR1035 LHOB(202) 225-2006
  • Energy and Commerce
6thKilmer, DerekD1410 LHOB(202) 225-5916
  • Appropriations
  • Modernization of Congress
7thJayapal, PramilaD1510 LHOB(202) 225-3106
  • Budget
  • Education and Labor
  • Judiciary
8thSchrier, KimD1123 LHOB(202) 225-7761
  • Agriculture
  • Education and Labor
9thSmith, AdamD2264 RHOB(202) 225-8901
  • Armed Services
10thHeck, DennyD2452 RHOB(202) 225-9740
  • Financial Services
  • Intelligence

DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment1st McKinley, DavidR 2239 RHOB (202) 225-4172 

  • Energy and Commerce

2nd Mooney, AlexR 2440 RHOB (202) 225-2711 

  • Financial Services

3rd Miller, CarolR 1605 LHOB (202) 225-3452 

  • Climate Crisis
  • Oversight and Reform
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
1stSteil, BryanR1408 LHOB(202) 225-3031
  • Financial Services
2ndPocan, MarkD1421 LHOB(202) 225-2906
  • Appropriations
  • Modernization of Congress
3rdKind, RonD1502 LHOB(202) 225-5506
  • Ways and Means
4thMoore, GwenD2252 RHOB(202) 225-4572
  • Ways and Means
5thSensenbrenner, F. JamesR2449 RHOB(202) 225-5101
  • Foreign Affairs
  • Judiciary
6thGrothman, GlennR1427 LHOB(202) 225-2476
  • Education and Labor
  • Oversight and Reform
7thDuffy, Sean P. – VacancyR1714 LHOB(202) 225-3365 
8thGallagher, MikeR1230 LHOB(202) 225-5665
  • Armed Services
  • Transportation and Infrastructure
DistrictNamePartyOffice RoomPhoneCommittee Assignment
At LargeCheney, LizR416 CHOB(202) 225-2311
  • Armed Services
  • Natural Resources

votEd, LLC.

Close Menu